Jackson County, MN

Jackson County, Minnesota – 91.62 Acres
Windom, MN
Acres: 347.50
Price: $1,094,859.00
Price Per Acre: $11,950.00
Listing: #
Land Agent: Doug Redenius
Office: (515) 225-4300
Mobile: (515) 681-9767
Email:[email protected]
Property Information
91.62 Total Acres
88.22 FSA Cropland Acres
92.9 Productivity Index
Interactive Map

SIGN UP FOR UPDATES
The Latest Trends. Right in Your Inbox.
Stay on top of what’s happening in the ag markets with daily updates from AgriFinance.